Is MILD RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD RED ENCHILADA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CHILI POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, XANTHAN GUM.
Check MILD RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD RED ENCHILADA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD RED ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD RED ENCHILADA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


