Is Mild Salsa, 0.59 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Red Onions, Green Onions, Cilantro, Fine Sea Salt, Black Pepp
Check Mild Salsa, 0.59 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mild Salsa, 0.59 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mild Salsa, 0.59 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


