Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mild Salsa, 0.59 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Red Onions, Green Onions, Cilantro, Fine Sea Salt, Black Pepp

Check Mild Salsa, 0.59 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mild Salsa, 0.59 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Mild Salsa, 0.59 lb | Spoonful