Is MILD SALSA, MILD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, CAPSICUM.

Check MILD SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing