Is MILD SALSA, MILD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: RIPE TOMATOES, ONIONS, TOMATILLOS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, FRESH PASILLA PEPPERS CILANTRO, PARSLEY, FRESH JALAPENO PEPPERS, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, CUMIN

Check MILD SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryHerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking