Is MILD TIKKA MASALA INDIAN SIMMER SAUCE, MILD TIKKA MASALA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE (FRESH VINE-RIPENED TOMATOES), CREAM, MILK. LOWFAT CULTURED BUTTERMILK (CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, SALT), UNSALTED BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR), SAFFLOWER OIL, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), GINGER, CILANTRO, GARLIC, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, GREEN CHILI, FENUGREEX LEAVES.
Check MILD TIKKA MASALA INDIAN SIMMER SAUCE, MILD TIKKA MASALA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD TIKKA MASALA INDIAN SIMMER SAUCE, MILD TIKKA MASALA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryDipping


