Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER, SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN), ALMONDS, SEA SALT.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButteryRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND | Spoonful