Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Milk chocolate bar with Oreo, Dairy Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, MODIFIED PALM OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MODIFIED VEGETABLE OIL, COCOA, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS. CONTAINS: MILK, WHEAT, SOY.

Check Milk chocolate bar with Oreo, Dairy Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk chocolate bar with Oreo, Dairy Milk is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Milk chocolate bar with Oreo, Dairy Milk | Spoonful