Is Milk Chocolate Butter Biscuit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sokeri, vehnäjauho, kaakaovoi*, kaakaomassa*, rasvaton maitojauhe, 4 % voita, laktoosi (maidosta), glukoosisiirappi, voirasva, nostatusaineet (natriumkarbonaatit, ammoniumkarbonaatit), emulgointiaine (soijalesitiini), täysmaitojauhe, herajauhe (maidosta), suola, happo (sitruunahappo). *Rainforest Alliance - sertifioitu. Lue lisää: ra.org. Tuotteessa 63 % maitosuklaata. Saattaa sisältää pieniä määriä spelttivehnää, kauraa, ohraa ja ruista.
Check Milk Chocolate Butter Biscuit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Butter Biscuit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


