No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Milk Chocolate Candies Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Milk , Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavours), Sugar, Cornstarch, Corn Syrup, Gum Acacia, Colour (With Tartrazine), Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Modified Coconut Oil And / Or Modified Palm Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides), May Contain: Peanuts

Check Milk Chocolate Candies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Candies is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Milk Chocolate Candies | Spoonful