No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Milk Chocolate Dipping Wafers Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Powdered Whey Protein Concentrate, Whole Milk Powder, Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavour

Check Milk Chocolate Dipping Wafers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Dipping Wafers is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking