Is milk chocolate eclairs Oat Free?

Ingredients
co toffee sweets with a milk o chocolate centre. 175ge ingredients glucose syrup, sugar, chocolate (21%) (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, skimmed milk powder, emulsifier (lecithins (soya))ouring), sweetened condensed skimmed milk (skimmed wilk, sugar), palm oil, butte oil (milk), invert sugar syrup, suisifier (lecithins), flavouring cocoa solids 30% minimum kids 18% minimum. allergy advice for allergens, see ingredients in bold. nutrition typical values energy value fat of which carbohydrate per 4 sweets per 100g (approx. 26g) 2026 kj which sugars he
Check milk chocolate eclairs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open milk chocolate eclairs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


