Is Milk Chocolate Eggs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Cocoa butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract Contains: Milk and Soy Manufactured in a facility that also processes tree nuts.
Check Milk Chocolate Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


