Is Milk Chocolate Foiled Hearts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Soya Lecithin And Pgpr (Emulsifiers), Vanilla, Salt
Check Milk Chocolate Foiled Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Foiled Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


