Is Milk Chocolate Peanut Cluster Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar,, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor,, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin [an emulsifier], Salt, Vanilla),, Peanuts

Check Milk Chocolate Peanut Cluster against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking