Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR

Check MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Peanut Free? MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful