Is Milk chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier (lecithins (sunflower)), vanilla extract, milk chocolate contains cocoa solids 30% minimum, milk solids 14% minimum, fflw0885

Check Milk chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping