Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Milkybar White Chocolate Mini Eggs Pouch 80G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate (milk Powders (whole And Skimmed), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (palm, Shea, Mango Kernel, Sal), Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Flavouring), Sugar, Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax), Colour (curcumin), White Chocolate Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter.

Check Milkybar White Chocolate Mini Eggs Pouch 80G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milkybar White Chocolate Mini Eggs Pouch 80G is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaIcelandAppyshop

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Milkybar White Chocolate Mini Eggs Pouch 80G | Spoonful