Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Milkybar White & Milk Chocolate Giant Easter Egg 295G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk/white Chocolate Egg Shell: White Chocolate (Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Vegetable Fats (Mango Kernel, Palm, Sal, Shea), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring), Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Lactose And Proteins From Whey (From Milk), Whey Powder From (Milk), Vegetable Fats (Mango Kernel, Palm, Sal, Shea), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)), Milk Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum And Milk Solids 14% Minimum, White And Milk Chocolates Contain Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter Milkybar Mixups Pouch: Filled White Chocolate Pieces (Milk Powders (Whole And Skimmed) , Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Mango Kernel, Sal, Shea), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring), Filled Milk Chocolate Pieces (Sugar, Milk Powders (Skimmed And Whole), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Mango Kernel, Sal, Shea), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Lactose And Proteins From Whey (From Milk), Whey Powder (From Milk), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)), Milk Chocolate Contains Milk Solids 14% Minimum, White And Milk Chocolates Contain Vegetable Fat In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Milkybar White & Milk Chocolate Giant Easter Egg 295G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milkybar White & Milk Chocolate Giant Easter Egg 295G is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaIceland

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Milkybar White & Milk Chocolate Giant Easter Egg 295G | Spoonful