Is Miller's Dill Pickle Chips, Dill Pickle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, TURMERIC, SALT, DILL SEED, GARLIC.
Check Miller's Dill Pickle Chips, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miller's Dill Pickle Chips, Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
TangySaltySavoryVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


