Is Miller's Dill Pickle Chips, Dill Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, TURMERIC, SALT, DILL SEED, GARLIC.

Check Miller's Dill Pickle Chips, Dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SourVinegaryGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing