Is Miller's Dill Pickle Chips, Dill Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, TURMERIC, SALT, DILL SEED, GARLIC.

Check Miller's Dill Pickle Chips, Dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SourVinegaryGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing