Is Milwaukee's Kosher Whole Petite Dill Pickles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5, Potassium Metabisulfite (Preservative).
Check Milwaukee's Kosher Whole Petite Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milwaukee's Kosher Whole Petite Dill Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milwaukee's Kosher Whole Petite Dill Pickles is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Whole


