Is Milwaukee's Kosher Whole Petite Dill Pickles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5, Potassium Metabisulfite (Preservative).
Check Milwaukee's Kosher Whole Petite Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milwaukee's Kosher Whole Petite Dill Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milwaukee's Kosher Whole Petite Dill Pickles is available at 3 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
TangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


