Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mina Harissa Moroccan Red Pepper Sauce, Mild, 10 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bell Pepper, Red Chili Pepper, Garlic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vinegar, Salt

Check Mina Harissa Moroccan Red Pepper Sauce, Mild, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mina Harissa Moroccan Red Pepper Sauce, Mild, 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Mina Harissa Moroccan Red Pepper Sauce, Mild, 10 Oz | Spoonful