Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is MINA, HARISSA MOROCCAN RED PEPPER SAUCE, SPICY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED CHILI PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, VINEGAR, SALT.

Check MINA, HARISSA MOROCCAN RED PEPPER SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MINA, HARISSA MOROCCAN RED PEPPER SAUCE, SPICY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading
Lactose Free? MINA, HARISSA MOROCCAN RED PEPPER SAUCE, SPICY | Spoonful