Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MINCED GARLIC IN WATER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEHYDRATED MINCED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.

Check MINCED GARLIC IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSoupStir Fry
Wheat Free? MINCED GARLIC IN WATER | Spoonful