This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Mingle Adam's Peanut Butter Cup Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (35%), Oat Flour, Buckwheat, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Powder (10%), Cacao Nibs (5%), Pink Himalayan Salt, Rice Hulls, Olive Oil, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Gluten, and Peanut. May contain Wheat, And Soy.

Check Mingle Adam's Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Mingle Adam's Peanut Butter Cup | Spoonful