Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mini Babybel Original Cheese Snacks 6x20g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk , Salt, Lactic Ferments, Vegetarian Rennet

Check Mini Babybel Original Cheese Snacks 6x20g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Soy Free? Mini Babybel Original Cheese Snacks 6x20g | Spoonful