Is Mini Bear Grahams Snack Packs Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola Oil, Graham Flour, Honey, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavor

Check Mini Bear Grahams Snack Packs Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Bear Grahams Snack Packs Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchDipping