Is Mini Brötchen natur Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, drinking water, sugar, rapeseed oil, baker's yeast, durum wheat semolina, table salt, acidity regulator: sodium acetate; white wine vinegar, grape must concentrate

Check Mini Brötchen natur against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go