No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Mini Cinnamon Roll Flavored Cookies Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm, palm kernel, and/or canola), Fructose, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Corn Starch. Contains 2% or less of:Egg, Cinnamon, Molasses, Whey, Salt, Baking Soda, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Soy Lecithin, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color.

Check Mini Cinnamon Roll Flavored Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Mini Cinnamon Roll Flavored Cookies | Spoonful