Is Mini Corn Muffims Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
enriched flour, sugar, water, cornmeal, soybean/canola oil, egg, dextrose, milk whey, modified corn starch, egg extender, whole egg solids, soybean oil, guar gum, soy lecithin, salt, sodium bicarbonate, annatto, turmeric, enzymes
Check Mini Corn Muffims against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Corn Muffims in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


