Is Mini Corn Street Tortillas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin), Water, CORN FLOUR (1996), Palm Oil, Humectant: Glycerol; Wheat Gluten, Raising Agents Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Propionate; Emulsifier Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Stabiliser Cellulose Gum; Turmeric, Wheat Starch, Flour Treatment Agent: L-Cysteine. ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check Mini Corn Street Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Mini Corn Street Tortillas | Spoonful