Is Mini Flapjack Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_Oats_ (43%), butter (_milk_), partially inverted refiners syrup, Sugar, condensed skimmed milk (skimmed _milk_, sugar), wheat glucose syrup, palm oil, _milk_, salt, emulsifier, _soya_ lecithin, flavouring, colour carotenes

Check Mini Flapjack Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Mini Flapjack Bites | Spoonful