Is Mini Friulano Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Modified Milk, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Colour, Natamycin
Check Mini Friulano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Friulano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Friulano is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


