Is MINI FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES, MINI FROSTED Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ICING SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), BLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MARGARINE (SOYBEAN AND PALM OIL, WATER, SALT, WHEY [MILK], SOYBEAN LECITHIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3), SUGAR, WATER, EGGS, SPRINKLES (ICING SUGAR [SUGAR, CORNSTARCH], PALM KERNEL OIL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CORNSTARCH, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3, RED 40, POLYSORBATE 60), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LEAVENING BLEND (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NONFAT DRY MILK, BLUE 1, POLYSORBATE 60, SALT, YELLOW 5.
Check MINI FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES, MINI FROSTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES, MINI FROSTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


