Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mini Ice Cream Cups Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched wheat flour, Tapioca starch, Sugar, Canola oil, Baking soda, Ammonium bicarbonate, Salt, Annatto, Natural flavour.

Check Mini Ice Cream Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Ice Cream Cups is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? Mini Ice Cream Cups | Spoonful