Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MINI PARTY SOFT BAKED CAKE COOKIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (PALM OIL), INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, GLYCERIN, MOLASSES, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, WHEY, EGG YOLKS, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, CORNSTARCH, SOY LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, RED 40, YELLOW 5 & 6, GUAR GUM, CARNAUBA WAX, CAROB BEAN GUM, RED 3, BLUE 1.

Check MINI PARTY SOFT BAKED CAKE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? MINI PARTY SOFT BAKED CAKE COOKIES | Spoonful