Is Mini Sandwich Cookies, Birthday Cake Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Interesterified Soybean Oil, High-fructose Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Salt, Cornstarch, Nonpareils Sugar, Color Added Turmeric, Carrot Concen
Check Mini Sandwich Cookies, Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Sandwich Cookies, Birthday Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Sandwich Cookies, Birthday Cake is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


