Is Mini Sandwich Cookies, Peanut Butter & Jelly Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Peanut Butter (Roasted Peanuts, Dextrose, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil And Rapeseed Oil, Salt), Interesterified Soybean Oil, High-fructose Corn Syrup

Check Mini Sandwich Cookies, Peanut Butter & Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Sandwich Cookies, Peanut Butter & Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich