Is MINI SHORTBREAD ORANGE COOKIES BITES, MINI SHORTBREAD ORANGE COOKIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING [CANOLA AND PALM OIL], WATER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, BAKING SODA), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ENRICHMENT (THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACIN, FOLIC ACID, REDUCED IRON, ZINC OXIDE).
Check MINI SHORTBREAD ORANGE COOKIES BITES, MINI SHORTBREAD ORANGE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI SHORTBREAD ORANGE COOKIES BITES, MINI SHORTBREAD ORANGE COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusButterySweet
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


