Is Mini Viennese Crunch Chocolate Box - Pardas Chocolate 5 Lb Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Contains Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Eggs And Soy
Check Mini Viennese Crunch Chocolate Box - Pardas Chocolate 5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Viennese Crunch Chocolate Box - Pardas Chocolate 5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Viennese Crunch Chocolate Box - Pardas Chocolate 5 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


