Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL & CREAMY MINT ICE CREAM LOADED WITH RICH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], SOY LECITHIN, AND NATURAL FLAVOR), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), BLUE 1.

Check MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL & CREAMY MINT ICE CREAM LOADED WITH RICH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL & CREAMY MINT ICE CREAM LOADED WITH RICH CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP | Spoonful