Is Mint Limeade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha, Cold-pressed Organic Lime Juice, Cold-pressed Organic Grape Juice, Organic Vanilla Powder, Organic Spearmint Extract
Check Mint Limeade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Limeade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mint Limeade is available at 3 retailers
VonsSafewayWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


