Is Mint Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tarragon Flavoured White Wine Vinegar, White Vinegar, Sugar, Dried Mint Leaves, Modified Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavour, Concentrated Watermelon And Huito Juices (For Color), Beta Carotene
Check Mint Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mint Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
MintyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishing


