Is Minute Basmati Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRECOOKED BASMATI RICE

Check Minute Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Oat Free? Minute Basmati Rice | Spoonful