Is MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Drink Mix Berry Pomegranate Soy Free?

Description
Stur water enhancers are a convenient way to make flavored water at home or on the go. They come in a variety of fruit flavors and are made with natural ingredients, containing 0 sugar and 0 calories. Each serving provides 100% Vitamin C. Reviewers have praised the taste of the flavors and appreciate that Stur water enhancers do not contain aspartame. However, some reviewers feel that the tiny bottles are weak and not all flavors taste good. Overall, Stur water enhancers offer a natural and flavorful option for enhancing water.

Description
Stur water enhancers are a convenient way to make flavored water at home or on the go. They come in a variety of fruit flavors and are made with natural ingredients, containing 0 sugar and 0 calories. Each serving provides 100% Vitamin C. Reviewers have praised the taste of the flavors and appreciate that Stur water enhancers do not contain aspartame. However, some reviewers feel that the tiny bottles are weak and not all flavors taste good. Overall, Stur water enhancers offer a natural and flavorful option for enhancing water.
Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Drink Mix Berry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Drink Mix Berry Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


