Is Mis' Rubin's Seasoning, Magic Marinade, Steak, Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt, Sodium Benzoate, Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A Preservative), Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled White Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Water, Salt, Onions, Anchovies, Garlic, Olives, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Lemon Juice (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate And Contains 2% Or Less Of Lemon Oil, Sodium Benzoate And Sodium Metabisulfite Preservatives), Seasoning Blend (Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Soy Flour, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Activated Charcoal Powder, Dextrose, Papain, And Less Than 2% Of: Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking), Brown Sugar, Xanthan Gum.
Check Mis' Rubin's Seasoning, Magic Marinade, Steak, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mis' Rubin's Seasoning, Magic Marinade, Steak, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


