Is Misha's Sari Sun Dried Tomatoes, Roasted Garlic, Cilantro Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS*, PURIFIED WATER, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES*, SHALLOTS*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, LEMON JUICE*, OLIVE OIL*, GARLIC*, CILANTRO*, VEGAN CULTURES

Check Misha's Sari Sun Dried Tomatoes, Roasted Garlic, Cilantro against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladSnacking